CIF San Diego Section Championship 
            CIF San Diego Section Prelims-2017 - 5/20/2017             
                         Mt Carmel High School                         
 
Event 218  Men 3200 Meter Run Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Prince, Beau              12 Sage Creek             9:24.93   Q    
  2 Boone, Samuel             11 Mt Carmel              9:35.18   Q    
  3 Paul, Simeon              12 Mt Carmel              9:44.03   Q    
  4 Hanc, Lukas               12 Point Loma             9:47.79   Q    
  5 Machnov, Matt             10 El Capitan   SD        9:48.21   Q    
  6 Turpin, Morgan            10 Mt Carmel              9:49.63   Q    
  7 Allen, Christopher        12 Valley Center   SD     9:49.74   Q    
  8 Busby, Spencer            10 Coronado               9:50.18   Q    
  9 Monroy, Noah              11 Maranatha Chr.         9:50.25   Q    
 10 Benitez, Anthony          11 Serra                  9:51.49   Q    
 11 Warren, Elias             10 La Costa Canyon       10:02.05   Q    
 12 Tran, Vincent             11 Mt Carmel             10:08.40   Q    
 13 Waters, Finn              11 Cathedral Catholic    10:10.56        
 14 Halter, Alex              11 University City       10:10.98        
 15 Mineo, Danny              11 Coronado              10:11.39        
 16 Nelson, Brad              11 Sage Creek            10:22.83        
 17 Bauer, Joshua             10 Point Loma            10:23.72        
 18 Robinson, Daniel          12 Cathedral Catholic    10:25.02        
 19 Santiago, Lucas           12 High Tech High   SD   10:30.82        
 20 Cloes, Brennan            11 Mt Carmel             10:32.77        
 21 Wilson, Max                9 Cathedral Catholic    10:37.27        
 22 Suzuki, Chris             11 Sage Creek            10:40.75        
 23 Elisara, Ethan            11 Julian   SD           10:47.45        
 24 Menke, Max                12 High Tech High   SD   10:53.55        
 25 Liu, Jett                 12 The Bishop's   SD     11:00.46        
 26 Alfred, Mark               9 University City       11:04.93        
 27 Sweet, Hunter             10 Point Loma            11:05.96