Canyon Crest Academy                                                5/19/2018 - 8:33 PM
                     CIF San Diego Section Prelims-2018 - 5/19/2018                     
                                 Mt Carmel High School                                  
 
Event 106  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1
===============================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points         
===============================================================================         
Finals                                                                                  
  1 Saikhon, Tyler            12 Sthwst (Ec)/Sd           14.85   2.1  3  Q             
  2 Coleman, Dylan            12 Granite Hills   SD       14.87   3.0  1  Q             
  3 Lieu, Alex                12 Valhalla   SD            15.12   0.7  2  Q             
  4 Sayles, Jarel             10 Steele Canyon   SD       15.17   3.0  1  Q             
  5 Jackson, Zion             10 El Camino   SD           15.28   2.1  3  Q             
  6 Orozco, Andy              12 Vista   SD               15.30   3.0  1  Q             
  7 Solomon, Leyikun          11 Grossmont   SD           15.40   3.0  1  Q             
  8 Farmer, Joshua            12 Rancho Bernardo          15.43   0.7  2  Q             
  9 Fateropa, Temidayo Dayo   11 San Diego                15.46   0.7  2  Q             
 10 Schell, Nathan            12 Steele Canyon   SD       15.63   2.1  3                
 11 Jones, Austin             11 Poway                    15.65   2.1  3                
 12 Redic, Darren             11 Mira Mesa                15.91   0.7  2  15.907        
 13 Rodrin, Eldrinn           12 San Marcos   SD          15.91   3.0  1  15.910        
 14 Vega, Luis                11 Rancho Bernardo          15.95   3.0  1  15.942        
 15 Johnson, Chance           10 Steele Canyon   SD       15.95   0.7  2  15.949        
 16 Gonzalez, Christopher     11 Granite Hills   SD       15.99   0.7  2                
 17 Russell, Joseph           11 Granite Hills   SD       16.16   0.7  2                
 18 Ellis, Riley              12 Valhalla   SD            16.19   2.1  3  16.182        
 19 Mellor, Titan             11 Helix   SD               16.19   2.1  3  16.183        
 20 Pascua, Jeric             12 Del Norte                16.28   2.1  3                
 21 Hendricks, Myles          11 Eastlake   SD            16.29   0.7  2                
 22 Alvarado, Jonathan        12 Sweetwater   SD          16.33   3.0  1                
 23 Lawrence, Richard         11 Grossmont   SD           16.34   2.1  3                
 24 Gilpin, Anthony           10 Olympian   SD            16.49   3.0  1                
 25 Ross, Aiden               11 Rnch Buna/ sd            16.52   2.1  3                
 26 Smith, Justin             10 Otay Ranch   SD          16.67   3.0  1                
 -- Wright, Alexander         12 Granite Hills   SD          DQ   0.7  2  hand on hurdle