Canyon Crest Academy                               5/19/2018 - 8:33 PM
            CIF San Diego Section Prelims-2018 - 5/19/2018             
                         Mt Carmel High School                         
 
Event 118  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Velasco, Jonathan         11 Mission Hills   SD     9:20.54   Q    
  2 Labra, Isaiah             12 Bonita Vista   SD      9:22.00   Q    
  3 Rasmuson, Stefen          12 Mira Mesa              9:25.04   Q    
  4 Farnham, Jaron            12 Del Norte              9:25.09   Q    
  5 Barranco, Alejandro       10 Poway                  9:30.01   Q    
  6 Varela, Franky            11 San Pasqual   SD       9:30.08   Q    
  7 Connors, Ryan             11 Scripps Ranch          9:31.11   Q    
  8 Brantley, Ashtin          12 Rancho Bernardo        9:33.58   Q    
  9 Bartsch, Robert           12 Torrey Pines           9:34.28   Q    
 10 Scarlett, Matt            12 Steele Canyon   SD     9:34.45   Q    
 11 Wouters, Mathis           11 San Pasqual   SD       9:34.69   Q    
 12 Cederquist, Jonathan      12 Scripps Ranch          9:35.83   Q    
 13 Schulz, Andrew            10 Canyon Crest           9:41.42        
 14 Lee-Bellows, Ethan        11 Canyon Crest           9:41.65        
 15 Albro, Nicholas           12 Olympian   SD          9:41.67        
 16 Kelly, Jonathan           11 Bonita Vista   SD      9:42.55        
 17 Salz, Nick                10 Torrey Pines           9:43.69        
 18 Wahab, Alex               11 Del Norte              9:44.79        
 19 Stadler, Dario             9 Poway                  9:48.18        
 20 Brana, Bobby              12 Scripps Ranch          9:49.54        
 21 Factor, Aiden             10 Westview               9:49.69        
 22 Garcia, Nathan            12 Sthwst (Ec)/Sd         9:50.04        
 23 Olivier, Michael          12 Westview               9:54.93        
 24 Peterson, Trevor          12 Canyon Crest           9:57.82        
 25 Haney, Jordan             10 San Marcos   SD        9:59.35        
 26 Dinis, Antonio            10 El Camino   SD        10:03.51        
 27 Rodriguez-Gomez, Jonatha  11 Grossmont   SD        10:10.80        
 -- DeHaven, Brady            12 Granite Hills   SD         SCR