Canyon Crest Academy                                    5/19/2018 - 8:34 PM
               CIF San Diego Section Prelims-2018 - 5/19/2018               
                           Mt Carmel High School                            
 
Event 123  Girls Long Jump Division 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Spizewski, Vanessa        12 Rnch Buna/ sd         18-04.50  -0.4  Q    
  2 Cross, Mya                12 Steele Canyon   SD    17-07.25   NWI  Q    
  3 Bowman, Megan             11 Torrey Pines          17-02.25   0.2  Q    
  4 Brown, Alexxis            10 Westview              17-01.50  +0.0  Q    
  5 Haydel, Joie Lynn         12 El Camino   SD        17-01.00   1.0  Q    
  6 Manivone, Jacqueline      12 Scripps Ranch         16-07.50   0.7  Q    
  7 Whitsett, Maisie          12 Patrick Henry         16-07.00   0.1  Q    
  8 Robinson, Aasia           12 El Camino   SD        16-00.75   1.2  Q    
  9 Manson, Cimone            12 Eastlake   SD         16-00.25   0.8  Q    
 10 Navarro, Victoria         12 Vista   SD            15-10.50  +0.0       
 11 Miltenberger, Kelsey      12 Rnch Buna/ sd         15-08.25   0.5       
 12 Adamiec, Katerina         10 Poway                 15-07.50   1.0       
 13 Millard, Riley             9 Carlsbad              15-04.75  +0.0       
 14 Logee, Jaelyn              9 Rnch Buna/ sd         15-04.00   0.5       
 15 Widmer, Julia             10 Poway                 15-03.50   0.4       
 16 Nelipovich, Sierra        10 Valhalla   SD         15-01.25   1.1       
 17 Molenkamp, Paige           9 Rancho Bernardo       15-00.75  +0.0       
 18 Meeks, Alexis             12 Olympian   SD         14-11.75  +0.0       
 19 Moltke, Brooklyn           9 Valhalla   SD         14-11.50  -0.7       
 20 Nesbit, Caitlin           10 Scripps Ranch         14-11.00  +0.0       
 21 Signo-Hawkins, Kamaile    10 Olympian   SD         14-06.50   0.2       
 22 Kennedy, Jade              9 Fallbrook   SD        14-05.50  +0.0       
 23 Walker, Savina             9 Sthwst (Ec)/Sd        14-02.50  +0.0       
 24 Sasaki, Jenna              9 Rancho Bernardo       13-07.50  +0.0       
 25 Kim, Athena               12 Mira Mesa             13-04.50  +0.0       
 -- Simien, Emani             11 San Marcos   SD            DNS   NWI       
 -- Zeldin, Olivia            11 Steele Canyon   SD         DNS   NWI       
 -- Whitley, Diamond          12 Helix   SD                 SCR   NWI