Canyon Crest Academy                               5/19/2018 - 8:34 PM
            CIF San Diego Section Prelims-2018 - 5/19/2018             
                         Mt Carmel High School                         
 
Event 227  Boys High Jump Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Walther, John             12 Sage Creek             6-04.00   Q A  
  2 Queiroz, Luca             10 Point Loma             6-02.00   Q A  
  2 Lewis, Travis             10 Point Loma             6-02.00   Q A  
  4 Fernandez, Kevin          12 Cathedral Catholic    J6-02.00   Q A  
  5 Chima, Justice            12 Mt Miguel   SD        J6-02.00   Q A  
  6 Carmona, Nelson           12 Oceanside   SD         6-00.00   Q    
  7 Marquez, Steven           11 Central Union/sd      J6-00.00   Q    
  8 Kulhanek, Travis          11 Monte Vista   SD      J6-00.00   Q    
  9 Ramirez, John Rhay        10 Mt Carmel             J6-00.00   Q    
 10 Martinez, Diego           10 Gompers Prep           5-10.00        
 10 Harris, Daniel            11 Rock Academy   SD      5-10.00        
 10 Mooney, Mozes             12 The Bishop's   SD      5-10.00        
 13 Gonzalez, Daniel          12 Brawley /sd           J5-10.00        
 14 Bianchi, Jack             11 La Costa Canyon       J5-10.00        
 15 Johnson, Caleb            11 Santa Fe Christian    J5-10.00        
 15 Luck, Connor              11 Mission Vista         J5-10.00        
 15 Rosenthal, Garrett        11 Christian             J5-10.00        
 18 Cunningham, Anthony       12 High Tech NC   SD     J5-10.00        
 19 Kelly, Caleb              10 Sage Creek            J5-10.00        
 20 Brownell, Kyle            11 San Dieguito           5-08.00        
 20 Hamman, Jackson           10 LJ Country Day   SD    5-08.00        
 20 Halscher, Rayshawn        11 Mater Dei   SD         5-08.00        
 23 Allen, Marquese           10 Lincoln               J5-08.00        
 23 Brewer, Austin            12 Brawley /sd           J5-08.00        
 23 Gallaway, Jaylan          12 Serra                 J5-08.00        
 23 Dominguez, Kobe           12 Valley Center   SD    J5-08.00        
 27 Archer, Nick              11 Mission Bay           J5-08.00        
 28 Woll, Ethan               11 Calvin Chr   SD       J5-08.00        
 29 Daniels, Dakota            9 Mntn. Emp/ sd          5-06.00        
 29 Stritzker, Lukas          11 La Jolla               5-06.00        
 31 Rubio, Hector             12 Central Union/sd      J5-06.00        
 -- Kubota, Jeremiah          11 School for E                NH        
 -- Casey, Liam               11 Coronado                   DNS