Canyon Crest Academy                                  5/11/2019 - 9:55 AM
              CIF San Diego Section Prelims-2019 - 5/11/2019              
                          Mt Carmel High School                           
 
Event 103  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Farmer, Jacey              9 Rancho Bernardo        5:01.13   1       
  2 Riedman, Jessica          12 La Costa Canyon        5:01.99   2       
  3 Bourgeois, Kiana           9 Torrey Pines           5:04.30   1       
  4 Weaber, Sydney            10 La Costa Canyon        5:05.57   2       
  5 Mercado, Luz              12 Eastlake   SD          5:05.76   2       
  6 Niednagel, Rebekah         9 La Costa Canyon        5:09.84   2       
  7 Duby, Jordyn              10 Point Loma             5:10.28   1       
  8 Salz, Annika               9 Torrey Pines           5:11.25   1       
  9 Learn, Ashley             10 Rancho Bernardo        5:11.60   2       
 10 Downs, Katie              11 Poway                  5:14.19   2       
 11 Paul, Sydney               9 Mt Carmel              5:14.41   1       
 12 Woolridge, Trang          10 Westview               5:16.10   1       
 13 Jones, Sophie             12 Mt Carmel              5:16.81   1       
 14 Akiaten, Tea              11 Mira Mesa              5:18.64   1       
 15 Maurer, Delphine          10 Scripps Ranch          5:19.17   1       
 16 Leal, Adriana             12 Mira Mesa              5:20.92   2       
 17 Nauman, Samantha           9 Scripps Ranch          5:22.67   2       
 18 Compton, Sophie            9 Point Loma             5:23.43   2       
 19 Kim, Jenna                11 Del Norte              5:26.15   1       
 20 Canipe, Zoe                9 Torrey Pines           5:26.64   1       
 21 Earney, Sara              10 Del Norte              5:26.73   1       
 22 Baranski, Kate            10 Valhalla   SD          5:27.17   1       
 23 Kelly, Mckenzie           11 Otay Ranch   SD        5:28.29   2       
 24 Kurtz, Lindsey            11 Mt Carmel              5:29.42   2       
 25 Simms, Sage               12 Point Loma             5:35.27   2       
 26 Olmedo, Kristinna         11 Calexico   SD          5:36.13   1       
 27 Gutierrez, Paloma         12 Poway                  5:39.95   2       
 -- Endres, Paige             10 Torrey Pines               SCR