Canyon Crest Academy                                  5/11/2019 - 2:59 PM
              CIF San Diego Section Prelims-2019 - 5/11/2019              
                          Mt Carmel High School                           
 
Event 104  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Stanford, Garrett         12 La Costa Canyon        4:17.46   2       
  2 Niednagel, Caleb          11 La Costa Canyon        4:18.01   1       
  3 Velasco, Jonathan         12 Mission Hills   SD     4:19.81   2       
  4 Stanford, Jacob           12 La Costa Canyon        4:21.83   1       
  5 Golpariani, Zane          12 Del Norte              4:22.56   1       
  6 Gomez, Joel               10 Canyon Crest           4:22.77   2       
  7 Boaz, Trevor              12 Rancho Bernardo        4:24.70   1       
  8 Davis, Aiden              10 Patrick Henry          4:26.76   1       
  9 Forester, Jaden           11 Helix   SD             4:27.48   2       
 10 Owens, Ramon              12 Valhalla   SD          4:27.82   1       
 11 Kluth, Karsten            10 San Diego              4:27.91   1       
 12 Brown, Nicholas           10 Westview               4:28.02   1       
 13 Chen, Austin              12 San Marcos   SD        4:28.76   2       
 14 Acosta, Joe               11 Vista   SD             4:29.34   1       
 15 Ligas, Josh               11 Poway                  4:30.67   2       
 16 Haney, Jordan             11 San Marcos   SD        4:31.32   1       
 17 Beckwith, Zak             11 Poway                  4:32.10   1       
 18 Mendoza, Brian            10 El Camino   SD         4:33.21   2       
 19 Liberty, Xavier           12 Mira Mesa              4:33.44   1       
 20 Sweet, Hunter             12 Point Loma             4:35.78   2       
 21 Kelly, Jonathan           12 Bonita Vista   SD      4:36.12   2       
 22 Schalow, Jackson          10 La Costa Canyon        4:37.00   2       
 23 Ferguson, Justin          12 Rancho Bernardo        4:37.02   1       
 24 Turpin, Morgan            12 Mt Carmel              4:37.95   2       
 25 Martinez, Eduardo         12 Helix   SD             4:39.52   2       
 26 Taylor, Levi               9 San Marcos   SD        4:39.63   2       
 27 Munoz, Andres             12 San Pasqual   SD       4:49.05   1       
 -- Beck, Ian                 11 Mira Mesa                  SCR           
 -- Simmons, Eric             12 Olympian   SD              SCR           
 -- Mendez, Josh              11 Torrey Pines               SCR           
 -- Millan, David             10 Mira Mesa                  SCR