Canyon Crest Academy                                 5/11/2019 - 11:28 AM
              CIF San Diego Section Prelims-2019 - 5/11/2019              
                          Mt Carmel High School                           
 
Event 111  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Riedman, Jessica          12 La Costa Canyon        2:13.51   2       
  2 Farmer, Jacey              9 Rancho Bernardo        2:14.46   1       
  3 Morales, Julia            12 Scripps Ranch          2:15.52   1       
  4 Mercado, Luz              12 Eastlake   SD          2:17.14   2       
  5 Taylor, Katherine         11 Point Loma             2:18.10   1       
  6 Hayes, Karlie             12 Del Norte              2:18.31   1       
  7 Dixon, Trinity             9 San Marcos   SD        2:20.24   2       
  8 Kiersnowski, Julia        11 Scripps Ranch          2:20.49   1       
  9 Merrifield, Lake           9 Eastlake   SD          2:21.50   2       
 10 Diaz, Inela               10 Steele Canyon   SD     2:21.68   1       
 11 Kozina, Mackenzie          9 El Camino   SD         2:22.18   2       
 12 Shiring, Jaiden           11 El Camino   SD         2:22.25   1       
 13 Moore, Brooke              9 Westview               2:22.29   1       
 14 Duldulao, Isabella        11 Mira Mesa              2:23.44   1       
 15 Arias, Anjelica           10 Westview               2:23.73   2       
 16 French, Erin              10 Point Loma             2:23.94   2       
 17 Rodi, Megan               12 Point Loma             2:25.01   2       
 18 Birdwell, Trinity         11 Steele Canyon   SD     2:26.94   2       
 19 Golich, Dannah            11 Del Norte              2:27.16   2       
 20 Rose, Addison             12 El Camino   SD         2:27.24   2       
 21 Nazareno, Lauryn          12 Otay Ranch   SD        2:27.82   1       
 22 Rodi, Brooke              12 Point Loma             2:29.25   1       
 23 Olmedo, Kristinna         11 Calexico   SD          2:30.70   1       
 24 Tanita, Allison           10 Carlsbad               2:31.50   1       
 25 McComack, Mysti           11 Steele Canyon   SD     2:31.66   1       
 26 Genovese, Isabella        11 Del Norte              2:32.25   2       
 27 Courtney, Kiara           10 San Diego              2:34.95   2       
 -- Garcia, Sidney             9 Sthwst (Ec)/Sd             SCR           
 -- Livingston, Arionn         9 Steele Canyon   SD         SCR           
 -- Bourgeois, Kiana           9 Torrey Pines               SCR           
 -- Weaber, Sydney            10 La Costa Canyon            SCR