Canyon Crest Academy                               5/11/2019 - 5:47 PM
            CIF San Diego Section Prelims-2019 - 5/11/2019             
                         Mt Carmel High School                         
 
Event 118  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Velasco, Jonathan         12 Mission Hills   SD     9:18.10        
  2 Niednagel, Caleb          11 La Costa Canyon        9:20.35        
  3 Connors, Ryan             12 Scripps Ranch          9:21.17        
  4 Salz, Nick                11 Torrey Pines           9:21.86        
  5 Wouters, Mathis           12 San Pasqual   SD       9:25.79        
  6 Varela, Franky            12 San Pasqual   SD       9:26.71        
  7 Schulz, Andrew            11 Canyon Crest           9:27.09        
  8 Schmid, Jyden             10 Point Loma             9:28.89        
  9 Wahab, Alex               12 Del Norte              9:29.20        
 10 Jones, Sam                10 El Camino   SD         9:32.29        
 11 Bauer, Joshua             12 Point Loma             9:34.24        
 12 Dinis, Antonio            11 El Camino   SD         9:36.87        
 13 Richardson, Jake          10 Point Loma             9:37.00        
 14 McClish, Henry            11 San Diego              9:39.49        
 15 Pina, Ruben               12 Steele Canyon   SD     9:40.03        
 16 Barone, Mario             12 Bonita Vista   SD      9:41.51        
 17 Brown, Nicholas           10 Westview               9:45.86        
 18 da Silva, Giancarlo       10 Scripps Ranch          9:46.08        
 19 Caster, Sean              12 Mission Hills   SD     9:46.37        
 20 Dahlke, Rohan             11 Del Norte              9:47.08        
 21 Boaz, Trevor              12 Rancho Bernardo        9:48.45        
 22 Dunnigan, Charles         10 Patrick Henry          9:48.77        
 23 Pueschel, Andy            11 La Costa Canyon        9:55.27        
 24 Murray, Jake              10 Poway                 10:00.30        
 25 Sweet, Hunter             12 Point Loma            10:02.74        
 26 Rodriguez-Gomez, Jonatha  12 Grossmont   SD        10:03.44        
 27 Hirsh, Alexander          11 Poway                 10:12.89        
 -- Millan, David             10 Mira Mesa                  SCR