Canyon Crest Academy                                  5/11/2019 - 1:33 PM
              CIF San Diego Section Prelims-2019 - 5/11/2019              
                          Mt Carmel High School                           
 
Event 119  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Scripps Ranch  'A'                                  3:57.91   3       
     1) Ferguson, Cassie 9              2) Morales, Julia 12              
     3) Ruskovich, Jaymie 10            4) Sproles, Brianna 12            
  2 Eastlake   SD  'A'                                  3:58.67   2       
     1) Mercado, Ana 12                 2) Davis, Sarah 12                
     3) McCormick, Blanca 11            4) Mercado, Luz 12                
  3 San Marcos   SD  'A'                                3:59.39   1       
     1) Dixon, Trinity 9                2) Mosteller, Sarah 11            
     3) Jelmeland, Emma 9               4) Allen, Alexi 11                
  4 Helix   SD  'A'                                     3:59.68   1       
     1) Odom, Alana 9                   2) Small, Alysa 12                
     3) Garcia, Alana 10                4) Marquez, Mia 11                
  5 San Pasqual   SD  'A'                               4:00.73   3       
     1) Leisten, Lauren 12              2) Beckham, Raegan 11             
     3) Badrani, Rasha 9                4) Miller, Elise 10               
  6 Rancho Bernardo  'A'                                4:01.96   2       
     1) Gutschow, Nicki 11              2) Preece, Maya 11                
     3) Laborce, Haillie 12             4) Farmer, Jacey 9                
  7 La Costa Canyon  'A'                                4:04.49   2       
     1) Kremer, Allison 10              2) Laver, Riley 12                
     3) House, Savanna 10               4) Lucewicz, Clare 10             
  8 Torrey Pines  'A'                                   4:07.95   1       
     1) Bourgeois, Kiana 9              2) Kalt, Gloria 12                
     3) Bonebrake, Brigitte 12          4) Babcock-Chi, Jade 12           
  9 Mt Carmel  'A'                                      4:08.74   2       
     1) Burgess, Allison 11             2) Merrill, Jadyn 10              
     3) Ram, Amita 10                   4) Dougan, Natalia 10             
 10 Steele Canyon   SD  'A'                             4:08.79   1       
     1) Dunbar, Toren 11                2) Biliunas, Olivia 11            
     3) McComack, Mysti 11              4) Livingston, Arionn 9           
 11 Point Loma  'A'                                     4:10.98   3       
     1) Hancova, Adelka 10              2) Caldwell, Sophia 10            
     3) Rutledge, Tariah 11             4) Rodi, Brooke 12                
 12 Patrick Henry  'A'                                  4:11.02   1       
     1) Harris, Shayla 9                2) Preciado, Mara 11              
     3) Maxwell, Emma 12                4) Smith, Daniella 9              
 13 Del Norte  'A'                                      4:12.63   3       
     1) Medley, Lauren 9                2) Hunter, Isabella 11            
     3) Johnson, Emma 9                 4) Feidelberg, Francesca 11       
 14 Carlsbad  'A'                                       4:13.35   2       
     1) Ramsay, Ryan 12                 2) Lewis, Olivia 9                
     3) Large, Haley 9                  4) Tarquin, Taryn 10              
 15 Grossmont   SD  'A'                                 4:14.65   1       
     1) Funk, Kiersten 9                2) San Jose Ortiz de Za, Maria 11 
     3) Funk, Sarah 10                  4) Mayo, Madilyn 10               
 16 Westview  'A'                                       4:15.74   1       
     1) Moore, Brooke 9                 2) Roberts, Cheyenne 9            
     3) Arias, Anjelica 10              4) Okolo, Chinenye 12             
 17 Mission Hills   SD  'A'                             4:15.85   3       
     1) Thomas, Madison 11              2) Occiano, Maya 12               
     3) Morreale, Samantha 10           4) Goode, Erin 9                  
 18 Otay Ranch   SD  'A'                                4:16.71   2       
     1) Nazareno, Lauryn 12             2) Williams, Sara 11              
     3) Carrillo, Cristina 11           4) Gipson, Jazmine 9              
 19 Granite Hills   SD  'A'                             4:18.94   1       
     1) Lara, Bryana 12                 2) Witt, Anahi 12                 
     3) Ravelo, Arianna 12              4) Bradley, Bella 11              
 20 Escondido   SD  'A'                                 4:19.17   2       
     1) Jackson, Kenya 9                2) Gomez, Gabriela 9              
     3) Bolanos, Lily 11                4) Pedroza, Katherine 12          
 21 Rancho Buena Vista   SD  'A'                        4:19.26   3       
     1) Benyo, Lexi 9                   2) Logee, Jaelyn 10               
     3) Nakamoto, Dlainey 9             4) Sims, Hosanna 10               
 22 Southwest (Ec)    SD  'A'                           4:20.47   2       
     1) Lara, Viviana 10                2) Silva, Skye 12                 
     3) Vasquez, Paulina 11             4) Garcia, Sidney 9               
 23 Mira Mesa  'A'                                      4:21.21   2       
     1) Duldulao, Isabella 11           2) Dunning, Samantha 12           
     3) Oliver, Alexis 10               4) Kuang, Jamie 10                
 24 Sweetwater   SD  'A'                                4:27.55   3       
     1) Victoria, Irma 12               2) Corona, Stephanie 11           
     3) Rodriguez, Gabriela 11          4) Wheat, Aliyah 9                
 25 Calexico   SD  'A'                                  4:28.03   3       
     1) Alvarez Brambila, Iran 12       2) Contreras, Janessa 10          
     3) Olmedo, Kristinna 11            4) Escoto, Arleth 12              
 26 Hilltop   SD  'A'                                   4:40.89   1       
     1) Zamitiz, Ana 9                  2) Ibarra, Melissa 12             
     3) Olguin, Suleyk 10               4) Partida, Elenee 11             
 -- Chula Vista   SD  'A'                                   SCR   3