Canyon Crest Academy                                    5/11/2019 - 4:27 PM
               CIF San Diego Section Prelims-2019 - 5/11/2019               
                           Mt Carmel High School                            
 
Event 129  Boys Long Jump Division 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Bainer, Jalen             11 San Marcos   SD       22-10.50   1.7       
  2 Mitchell, Altan           12 Point Loma            22-04.75   1.7       
  3 Harris Williams, Richard  11 Granite Hills   SD    22-04.25   0.9       
  4 Martin, Shamar            11 Rancho Bernardo       21-11.50   2.1       
  5 Flores, Rogelio           10 Otay Ranch   SD       21-11.00   0.8       
  6 Zazueta, Ethan            11 Eastlake   SD         21-09.50   0.5       
  7 Carter, Chris             11 Steele Canyon   SD    21-03.75   1.9       
  8 Meza, Luis                12 Calexico   SD         21-01.50   2.3       
  9 Jennings, Donovan         12 Patrick Henry         21-01.25   1.2       
 10 Willis, Camren            10 Poway                 20-11.50   1.3       
 11 Hill, Jeffrey             12 Helix   SD            20-11.00   1.5       
 12 Ducksworth, Angelo        12 Rancho Bernardo       20-09.75   1.3       
 13 Smith, Justin             11 San Diego             20-09.00   1.9       
 14 Trice, Keishon            11 Helix   SD            20-07.75   0.3       
 15 Kneeshaw, Micah           12 Valhalla   SD         20-07.25   1.7       
 16 Huston, Logan              9 Torrey Pines          20-07.00   2.1       
 17 Bocaya, Geoffrey          12 Point Loma            20-06.00   2.3       
 18 Becker, Mason             11 Carlsbad              20-02.25   1.3       
 19 Picar, Creed              11 Point Loma            20-02.00   3.6       
 20 Ward, Takeo               11 El Camino   SD        20-00.00   1.6       
 21 Kiyota, Christopher       11 Canyon Crest          19-08.75   1.3       
 22 Schrimpf, Caleb           12 Carlsbad              19-05.50   1.7       
 23 Cook, Caleb               12 Steele Canyon   SD    19-04.25   1.4       
 23 Carter, Quinn             10 San Pasqual   SD      19-04.25   1.6       
 25 Munoz, Randy              11 Valhalla   SD         19-02.50   1.7       
 -- Alvarado, Alejandro       12 Patrick Henry              SCR   NWI       
 -- Metts, Caiden             12 Fallbrook   SD             SCR   NWI