Licensed to Canyon Crest Academy       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/10/2019 07:49 PM
                CIF San Diego Section Prelims-2019 - 5/11/2019                 
                             Mt Carmel High School                             
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 132  Boys Discus Throw Division 1
===============================================================================
Saturday 5/11/2019 - 4:15 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kalasho, Allen                10 Valhalla/ sd                
  2  Dobbins, Alex                 12 Mission Hill                
  3  Gabby, Michael                12 San Diego                   
  4  Saewitz, Jacob                11 La Costa Can                
  5  Elde, Gavin                   12 Rancho Berna                
  6  Jackson, Jeriah               10 San Diego                   
  7  Padilla, Eduardo              11 Sthwst (Ec)/Sd              
  8  Melgoza, Josue                12 El Camino/sd                
  9  Batta, Zain                   12 Mt Carmel                   
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Yano, Roberto                 11 Eastlake/ sd                
  2  Rachow, Zakary                11 Otay Ranch/ sd              
  3  West, Gabe                    12 Torrey Pines                
  4  Ochoa de la Rosa, Isaac       12 Calexico/sd                 
  5  Brandel, Eric                 12 Sweetwtr/sd                 
  6  Nguyen, John                  10 Mira Mesa                   
  7  DeSorbo, Lance                12 Escondido/ sd               
  8  Tuitasi, Jonathan             11 El Camino/sd                
  9  Amankonah, Matthew            12 Canyon Crest                
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Thomas, Cooper                12 Poway                       
  2  Martin, Deven                 10 Rancho Berna                
  3  Lively, Carson                11 Eastlake/ sd                
  4  Wood, Aydin                   12 El Camino/sd                
  5  Salazar, Cesar                11 Sweetwtr/sd                 
  6  Graham, Robert                12 Rnch Buna/ sd               
  7  Forman, Joel                  12 Torrey Pines                
  8  Boamah, Joshua                11 Scripps Ranc                
  9  Peterson, Austin              12 Rancho Berna