Canyon Crest Academy                                  5/11/2019 - 2:50 PM
              CIF San Diego Section Prelims-2019 - 5/11/2019              
                          Mt Carmel High School                           
 
Event 204  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Ali, Nader                12 Crawford               4:20.51   2       
  2 Magana, Esteban           12 Southwest (Sd)         4:20.94   2       
  3 Gilmore, Bryce             9 Sage Creek             4:22.53   2       
  4 Rubin, Daniel             12 Sage Creek             4:28.32   1       
  5 Burns, Riley              11 Maranatha Chr.         4:29.19   2       
  6 Jimenez, Alan             10 Holtville    SD        4:29.21   1       
  7 Edwards, Conner           12 San Dieguito           4:30.98   1       
  8 Mloko, Byaombe            11 Crawford               4:31.53   2       
  9 Quintero, Eddie           12 Holtville    SD        4:31.56   2       
 10 Prince, Rashad            12 Orange Glen            4:33.46   2       
 11 Buzzella, Joey            11 St Augustine           4:33.78   1       
 12 Van Daelen, Nick          12 University City        4:35.75   1       
 13 Montanez, Nathan          11 San Dieguito           4:37.54   1       
 14 Busby, Spencer            12 Coronado               4:38.15   2       
 15 Nelson, Ben               11 Sage Creek             4:38.67   2       
 16 Shubert, Dylan            11 West Hills   SD        4:41.43   1       
 17 Elias, Misgina            11 Crawford               4:41.90   1       
 18 Kueker, Bryce             11 University City        4:42.10   1       
 19 Robinson, Blake           12 Oceanside   SD         4:42.20   2       
 20 Tingey, Derek             12 West Hills   SD        4:42.95   2       
 21 Kinney, Matthew           11 Clairemont             4:44.14   2       
 22 Edwards, Austin           12 West Hills   SD        4:47.79   1       
 23 Roberts, Austin           11 Mt Miguel   SD         4:48.98   1       
 24 Phillips, Elijah          10 Oceanside   SD         4:49.71   1       
 25 Rendon, Fabian            11 Holtville    SD        4:52.40   1       
 26 Sandoval, Luis            11 Central Union/sd       4:55.11   2       
 27 Rodriguez, Albert         11 Brawley /sd            5:04.08   1       
 -- Davis-Scholl, Patrick     12 Julian   SD                SCR