Canyon Crest Academy                                  5/11/2019 - 4:19 PM
              CIF San Diego Section Prelims-2019 - 5/11/2019              
                          Mt Carmel High School                           
 
Event 212  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Prince, Drake             11 High Tech  CV   SD     1:57.20   2       
  2 Sager, Andrew             11 El Capitan   SD        1:57.62   2       
  3 Magana, Esteban           12 Southwest (Sd)         1:58.35   2       
  4 Ali, Nader                12 Crawford               1:58.46   1       
  5 Quintero, Eddie           12 Holtville    SD        1:59.29   2       
  6 Clough, Jack              12 Ramona   SD            1:59.32   1       
  7 Rubin, Daniel             12 Sage Creek             1:59.50   2       
  8 Palacio, Angel            12 Brawley /sd            1:59.69   1       
  9 Gross, Justice            10 St Augustine           2:00.49   2       
 10 Prince, Rashad            12 Orange Glen            2:00.70   2       
 11 DiPietro, Joseph          12 Oceanside   SD         2:00.96   2       
 12 Van Daelen, Nick          12 University City        2:01.16   1       
 13 Jabro, Matthew             9 Cathedral Catholic     2:01.64   1       
 14 Campos, Davian             9 Monte Vista   SD       2:01.77   1       
 15 Dewart, Ian               12 San Dieguito           2:02.21   2       
 16 Robledo, Gabriel          12 El Capitan   SD        2:02.41   2       
 17 Scheder, Linden           11 La Jolla               2:02.67   1       
 18 Jimenez, Alan             10 Holtville    SD        2:03.11   1       
 19 Williams, Cameron         12 Tri-City Chr   SD      2:03.46   2       
 20 Klem, Jack                11 St Augustine           2:03.75   1       
 21 Hoiles, David             11 Cathedral Catholic     2:04.42   1       
 22 Gerdes, John              10 San Dieguito           2:04.48   1       
 23 Cuevas, Alejandro         11 Valley Center   SD     2:04.93   2       
 24 Talbott, Cooper           12 University City        2:05.71   2       
 25 Schmitt, Cameron          10 Sage Creek             2:06.11   1       
 26 Mloko, Byaombe            11 Crawford               2:06.33   1       
 27 Ramirez, Aiden            11 High Tech  CV   SD     2:07.77   1       
 -- Riley, Gavin              11 Serra                      SCR