Canyon Crest Academy                               5/11/2019 - 5:22 PM
            CIF San Diego Section Prelims-2019 - 5/11/2019             
                         Mt Carmel High School                         
 
Event 218  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Morris, Justin            12 Sage Creek             9:42.48        
  2 Todd, Ryan                10 Santa Fe Christian     9:43.45        
  3 Burns, Riley              11 Maranatha Chr.         9:47.81        
  4 Wilson, Max               11 Cathedral Catholic     9:48.08        
  5 Radilla, Sebastian        10 Cathedral Catholic     9:54.87        
  6 Machnov, Matthew          12 El Capitan   SD       10:01.89        
  7 Hart, Joseph              12 El Capitan   SD       10:03.58        
  8 Jimenez, Alan             10 Holtville    SD       10:05.55        
  9 Berhe, TK                 11 Mission Bay           10:05.82        
 10 Whiteley, Henry           12 High Tech High   SD   10:07.68        
 11 Brown, Zacharias          10 Pacific Ridge   SD    10:10.31        
 12 Pala, Kenan                9 Parker   SD           10:11.86        
 13 Mloko, Alembe             11 Crawford              10:12.16        
 14 Levy, Blake                9 Cathedral Catholic    10:13.27        
 15 Schmitt, Colin            11 Sage Creek            10:14.32        
 16 Melendez-Perdomo, David   11 University City       10:29.27        
 17 Sweeney, Ryan             10 Cathedral Catholic    10:30.74        
 18 Martinez, Matthew         10 Cathedral Catholic    10:31.54        
 19 Bahmanpour, Shervin        9 Sage Creek            10:36.72        
 20 McMackin, Jack            10 Santana   SD          10:37.38        
 21 Penfield, Ethan           10 Sage Creek            10:43.16        
 22 Shubert, Dylan            11 West Hills   SD       10:45.05        
 23 Chapman, Pablo             9 High Tech NC   SD     10:49.01        
 24 Dominguez, Jose            9 Madison               11:01.64        
 25 Pimentel, Sebastian       11 Mar Vista   SD        11:24.02        
 -- Magana, Esteban           12 Southwest (Sd)             SCR        
 -- Quintero, Eddie           12 Holtville    SD            SCR        
 -- De la Fuente, Roman       11 San Dieguito               SCR        
 -- Rodriguez, Albert         11 Brawley /sd                SCR        
 -- Woodworth, John            9 Rock Academy   SD          SCR