Canyon Crest Academy                                    5/11/2019 - 3:59 PM
               CIF San Diego Section Prelims-2019 - 5/11/2019               
                           Mt Carmel High School                            
 
Event 229  Boys Long Jump Division 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Christon, Kenan           12 Madison               23-04.50   2.4       
  2 Smith, Deandre            11 Central Union/sd      22-10.75  +0.0       
  3 Johnson, Clarence         10 El Cjn Vl/ sd         22-01.00   1.8       
  4 Yokley, Ramahn            11 El Capitan   SD       21-11.00   1.9       
  5 Brown, Evan               12 La Jolla              21-09.75   2.9       
  6 Hughes, Ethan             11 Cathedral Catholic    21-03.25   1.9       
  7 Brown, Destine            12 El Cjn Vl/ sd         21-01.50   2.4       
  8 Kohlenberg, Alex          11 University City       20-11.00   1.1       
  9 Simley, Ethan             12 Cathedral Catholic    20-10.50   2.5       
 10 Higgs, Keyshawn           11 Sage Creek            20-09.25   0.6       
 11 Phillips, Elisha          10 Morse                 20-07.75   1.3       
 12 Maisano, Anthony          12 Cathedral Catholic    20-06.75   1.8       
 12 Bowles, Kasey             11 Horizon Prep          20-06.75   1.9       
 14 Jackson, Chris            10 Madison               20-03.50   3.1       
 15 Montes, Miles             12 Christian             20-03.00   1.7       
 16 Gibbs, John               11 Oceanside   SD        20-02.50   1.9       
 17 Godinez, Nate             12 Brawley /sd           19-11.00   1.7       
 18 White, Chris              11 Horizon Prep          19-10.50   2.7       
 19 Smith, Airrien            12 Castle Park   SD      19-10.00   2.9       
 20 Albert, Nick              11 LJ Country Day   SD   19-09.75   2.6       
 21 Fletcher, Joshua          11 Ramona   SD           19-05.00   2.1       
 22 Katje, Shaun              10 Calvin Chr   SD       19-04.50   4.7       
 23 Lingaolingao, Brevin      10 Serra                 19-04.25   1.4       
 24 Sevier, Brandon           12 Gompers Prep          18-07.25   1.5       
 25 Smith, Brandon             9 Ramona   SD           18-04.50   3.4       
 26 Edwards, Josiah           12 Palo Verde   SD       18-02.00   2.0       
 27 Grosch, Seth              11 West Hills   SD       17-07.50   1.9       
 -- Scott, Christian          11 St Augustine               SCR   NWI