Canyon Crest Academy                                    5/11/2019 - 7:37 PM
               CIF San Diego Section Prelims-2019 - 5/11/2019               
                           Mt Carmel High School                            
 
Event 230  Boys Triple Jump Division 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Brown, Evan               12 La Jolla              45-00.25  -0.3       
  2 Yokley, Ramahn            11 El Capitan   SD       44-11.75  +0.0       
  3 Gibbs, John               11 Oceanside   SD        44-06.25  +0.0       
  4 Boisey, Justin            11 Escondido Char.       43-08.00   1.9       
  5 Brown, Destine            12 El Cjn Vl/ sd         43-05.50   2.3       
  6 Hughes, Ethan             11 Cathedral Catholic    42-09.75  +0.0       
  7 Vanderleest, Calvin       12 Classical Acad.       42-07.50   3.2       
  8 Osinowo, Elon             10 Oceanside   SD        42-05.00   1.5       
  9 Archer, Nick              12 Mission Bay           42-04.25  +0.0       
 10 Molina, Xavier            10 Oceanside   SD        42-01.25   1.3       
 11 Madrigal, Oscar           12 Oceanside   SD        41-11.00  +0.0       
 12 Jones, Cash                9 Ramona   SD           41-05.00   2.3       
 13 Phillips, Elisha          10 Morse                 41-03.75  +0.0       
 14 Bennett, Jayden           12 Classical Acad.       41-01.00  +0.0       
 15 Lewis, Demarkus           11 Castle Park   SD      40-09.00   1.6       
 16 Higgs, Keyshawn           11 Sage Creek            40-07.75   1.6       
 17 Katje, Shaun              10 Calvin Chr   SD       40-03.75   1.1       
 18 Godinez, Nate             12 Brawley /sd           40-01.75   1.7       
 19 Gray, Jacob               10 Imperial      SD      39-11.50   2.6       
 20 Smith, Airrien            12 Castle Park   SD      39-10.00  +0.0       
 21 LaRiccia, Cameron         11 Santana   SD          39-09.00   1.0       
 22 Albert, Nick              11 LJ Country Day   SD   39-00.00   2.0       
 23 Pletogher, Alec           11 Mission Bay           38-07.50  +0.0       
 24 Coppersmith, Jude         10 Liberty Charter       37-08.50   1.3       
 25 Perez, Isaiah             11 Central Union/sd      37-07.25   0.7       
 26 Spenser, Lukas             9 Mntn. Emp/ sd         37-03.75   2.0       
 27 Blomquist, Javhi          10 Madison               36-04.00   1.2       
 -- Quintero, Robert          12 Imperial      SD           SCR   NWI