Canyon Crest Academy                               5/11/2019 - 5:55 PM
            CIF San Diego Section Prelims-2019 - 5/11/2019             
                         Mt Carmel High School                         
 
Event 231  Boys Shot Put Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Brosnan, Holden           11 Cathedral Catholic    48-00.00        
  2 Hunter, Chris             11 Oceanside   SD        47-04.25        
  3 Grimm, Gianni             12 West Hills   SD       47-02.25        
  4 Ray, Hayden               12 Brawley /sd           47-01.00        
  5 Harrell, Daniel           11 Pacific Ridge   SD    46-09.00        
  6 White, Chris              11 Horizon Prep          46-02.25        
  7 Yokley, Yaphet            12 El Capitan   SD       46-01.50        
  8 Gauthier, Hunter          12 West Hills   SD       45-04.50        
  9 Sonzeu, Sovial            12 Mater Dei   SD        44-11.00        
 10 Dabalos, Jonathan         11 Morse                 44-05.00        
 11 Kirkland, T'Ray           12 Lincoln               43-03.00        
 12 Greaves, Ryan             11 El Capitan   SD       42-11.00        
 13 Kaszycki, Eric            12 Santana   SD          42-10.00        
 14 Tanner, Thaddeus          11 Serra                 42-08.00        
 14 Leggate, Alex             12 West Hills   SD       42-08.00        
 16 Valdez, Sebastian         11 Monte Vista   SD      42-06.50        
 17 Guitierrez, Gio           11 Clairemont            42-00.25        
 18 Berzins, Logan            11 Cathedral Catholic    41-10.50        
 19 Arellano, Aj              11 Central Union/sd      40-07.00        
 20 Martinez, Luis             9 Tri-City Chr   SD     40-04.50        
 21 Ross, Moises              11 Oceanside   SD        40-02.50        
 22 Albert, Nick              11 LJ Country Day   SD   40-01.00        
 22 Bayot, Andrew             12 University City       40-01.00        
 24 Ramirez, Yared            12 Ramona   SD           39-11.00        
 25 Caloca, Daniel            11 Brawley /sd           37-02.50        
 26 Rader, Mario               9 San Pasqual Acad      33-03.75        
 -- Kim, Nate                 11 Cambridge                  SCR        
 -- Avila, Ricky              12 Brawley /sd                SCR